中小企業網路服務公司行銷策略之研究

Keywords

網路行銷、價值主張、商業模式、整合行銷、行銷策略 marketing strategy, integrated marketing, business model, value proposition, Online marketing

中文摘要

「未來的商務,終將電子化」、「在未來,所有的公司都將成為網路公司」,行動電商是在此新興經濟數位時代裡,最具有優勢且廣為眾家採用的一種商業模式。

1. 行動網路工具服務商的蛻變與轉型:網路成熟化,多元網路載具平台出現,身為網路服務的提供者之一,如何在網路成熟下又多元網路行銷管道出現後,來做本身服務的升級與轉型。

2. 網站不再是幫助中小型企業將資訊放上網路的唯一管道、企業資訊上網散佈有多種載具出現、免費平台的崛起,各種管道的研究分析。

web之特性所造就各項趨勢,企業傳統行銷通路產生了巨大變化。網路服務提供者除了需具備基本行銷專業外,且需網際網路資訊概念與網路各項媒體與社群運作、特性等專業知識,因此在網路行銷上產生了專業度的需求,本研究從中小企業網路行銷策略分析,並以網頁服務提供業者-個案網頁設計公司,因應轉變,從過去工具的代工,需走向整合行銷顧問角色。在廣大市場且競爭激烈多變的Web環境下,創造出顧客價值主張並有效的資源整合,進而發展獲利模式。然而,面臨網路資訊行業競爭激烈的環境中,由於人力設備技術等資源的限制,在資源的整合以及顧客價值的主張方面,面臨相當大的挑戰,因此個案公司需要積極進行商業模式創新以維持競爭優勢。

Abstract

"Future business will eventually become electronic" and "in the future, all companies will become Internet companies." Mobile e-commerce is a business model that has a competitive edge in the new economic era.

Evolution and Transformation of Mobile Network Tool Service Providers: As the Internet matures and the multiple network carrier platform emerges, as one of the providers of Internet services, how will the multiple network marketing channels appear when the network matures? Afterwards, we will upgrade and transform our services.

The website is no longer the only channel to help small and medium-sized enterprises put information on the Internet, corporate information is disseminated on the Internet, there are multiple types of vehicles, the rise of free platforms, and research and analysis of various channels.

The characteristics of the web have created various trends, and the company's traditional marketing channels have undergone tremendous changes. In addition to the basic marketing professional, Internet service providers need the expertise of Internet information and the various media and community operations and characteristics of the Internet. As a result, there is a need for professionalism in online marketing. Studying the analysis of online marketing strategies of small and medium-sized enterprises, and using web service provider-case web page designing companies, in response to the change, from the former tool's foundry to the integrated marketing consultancy role. In the vast market and highly competitive Web environment, create a customer value proposition and effective integration of resources, and then develop the profit model. However, in the highly competitive environment of the Internet information industry, due to limitations in resources such as human equipment and technology, there are considerable challenges in terms of resource integration and customer value proposition. Therefore, case companies need to actively carry out business model innovation in order to maintain Competitive Advantage.