非油炸蝦餅策略行銷分析之研究

Keywords

行銷電商大數據主張、人生價值意義、行銷共創 marketing co-creation, marketing e-commerce big data proposition, meaning of life value

中文摘要

在知識經濟時代的來臨,全球化與資訊浪潮對已經步入社會的優秀企業主﹐更形感覺實務企業經營更須重回學校吸收理論專業知識,讓實務與理論相呼應串連,減少因全球化與資訊浪潮的襲擊下,因適應不良而產生的無法衡量的失敗與損失。更期望進入優質專業的學校組織吸收特別專屬設計的理論與實務兼具的課程互動學習,可以結識來自不同產業各行各業的精英企業,廣結人脈期望創造與利害關係人共同打造出你好、我好、他好、多贏的生態圈,以應對知識時代的來臨與科技網路創新。

透過質性研究方法田野訪談,並嘗試以「行銷共創」結合實體店面與電商大數據相關理論,探討安平小舖有限公司的發展歷程活動,深入探討為何(why)電商大數據主張吸引已經步入社會的優秀企業主﹐主動重回中山大學吸收學習企業管理理論專業知識,以及安平小舖有限公司提出什麼(what)電商主張的活動吸引客戶及現有廠商的互動.以及如何互動?《安平小舖有限公司》如何(how)進行行銷共創活動與獲得各自的認知價值利益與人生價值意義?

根據研究結果發現:企業組織邀請廠商及客戶進行互動進而產生價值共創的過程,可依循以下原則階段:利誘(提出價值主張)、尊重、互動、支援,與行銷共創三階段循環:1.行銷大數據主張2.電商創造3.大數據論述來說明分析,從行銷共創觀點思考,採取哪些行銷共創實務活動,讓參與互動的行動者產生價值獲益。且提出的價值主張可由企業成立的理念、優良的傳統與感恩延伸而來,進而吸引認同的廠商加入參與互動,而互動後所產生的認知價值,為其他人產生正向循環與網絡關係,進而逐漸擴大生態圈吸引更多的行動者加入。也就是說,企業組織與客戶的互動,都將更提升安平小舖的總價值,進而產生人生價值意義。

Abstract

With the advent of the era of knowledge economy, globalization and the wave of information have become more visible to outstanding business owners who have stepped into the society, and it is even more felt that practical business management must return to the school to absorb theoretical expertise, so that practice and theory can be linked together, reducing global Under the attack of globalization and information waves, unmeasurable failures and losses due to poor adaptation. I also hope to enter the high-quality professional school organization to absorb the specially designed theory and practice of interactive curriculum learning, you can get to know elite companies from different industries and all walks of life, and connect with people. I hope that the creation and stakeholders can jointly create hello, I am good, he is good, and a multi-win ecosystem to cope with the coming of the knowledge age and technological network innovation.

This research case "Anping Xiaopu Co., Ltd." was founded by EMBA-E21 student TSAI CHEN YU. He will conduct field interviews through qualitative research methods and try to use "marketing and co-creation" to combine physical stores and e-commerce big data related theories to explore Anping Xiaopu Co., Ltd. ’s development history activities, in-depth discussion of why e-commerce big data advocates attracting outstanding business owners who have entered the society, and actively returned to Sun Yat-sen University to absorb professional knowledge of enterprise management theory, and Anping Xiaopu Co., Ltd. proposed What activities advocated by e-commerce attract the interaction between customers and existing manufacturers. And how to interact? How does "Anping Xiaopu Co., Ltd." conduct marketing co-creation activities and obtain their respective cognitive value benefits and life value significance?

According to the research results, it is found that the process of enterprise organizations inviting manufacturers and customers to interact and generate value co-creation can follow the following principle stages: temptation (proposing value proposition), respect, interaction, support, and marketing to create a three-stage cycle: 1.Marketing big data proposition 2.E-commerce creation 3.Big data discussion to explain the analysis, thinking from the perspective of marketing co-creation, which marketing co-creation practical activities to take, so that the actors involved in the interaction can generate value benefits. And the value proposition that is put forward can be extended from the concept of enterprise establishment, excellent traditions and gratitude, and then attract the agreed manufacturers to participate in the interaction, and the cognitive value generated after the interaction creates a positive cycle and network relationship for others. Gradually expand the ecosystem to attract more actors to join. That is to say, the interaction between enterprise organizations and customers will further enhance the total value of Anping Xiaopu, and then produce meaning in life.