小股東與建商合作之可行性研究

Keywords 小股東、五力分析、不動產所有權人、美容產業、SWOT

中文摘要

本研究方法將從美容產業為出發點,分析實際個案之店面經營管理,包含產品設計(如:課程、化妝品、保養品等)、專業儀器的引進、執行資金、風險評估,以及股東投資評估等。探討利用轉投資方式來活化不動產,提高其使用效益,進而提高不動產所有權人之獲利,這是化整為零,再化零為整的異業整合,創造現金流的垂直效益。化建案為零,轉化產業與跑道,再化零為整,整合美容產業創造出投資者化零星為整體的現金流市場。其目的在於如何引用零碎小投資資金創造商品在市場上整體的價值,達到永續經營為目的。

透過此次的研究,討論其價值在產業上、在資金上、在市場上的效益與模式,希望藉由理論結合實務的方式來論證小股東與建商合作的可行性與否。

Abstract

This thesis is mainly about the feasibility of cooperation between small shareholders and Owner of Real Estate through the combination of the beauty industry and the real estate industry. It also includes the integration of different industries, and the creation of vertical benefits of cash flow.

The research methods will begin from analyzing the actual case of store management of the beauty industry, which includes product design (such as courses, cosmetics, body care products, etc.), the introduction of professional equipment, executive fund, risk evaluation, and shareholder investment evaluation. Exploring the use of reinvestment methods to activate real estate and improve its efficiency; thereby improving the profitability of the owner of the real estate. This is the integration of turning different industries into zero and turning the zero into the whole, and this creates vertical benefits of cash flow as well. It is the method that turning the construction project into zero at first, and transform it, and finally turing it into the combination of whole new industry. The integration of the beauty industry creates a sporadic cash flow market for investors. The purpose is how to use small investment funds to create the overall value of commodities in the market and achieve sustainable operation.

Through this study, I would like to discuss the benefits and models of its value in industry, including capital and the benefit evaluation of market, hoping to demonstrate the feasibility of cooperation between small shareholders and the owner of real estate by theory with practice